Dvdhout's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
33
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
46
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
48
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
54
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
93
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30