Dvdjhnsn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37