Dylanbliss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check