E.pnamba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check