Eadwinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Soy Cuba
1964 — a.k.a. I Am Cuba, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28