Earthtophilip's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check