Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
41
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
52
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
66
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
63
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
44
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
64
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
60
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
62
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
36
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
59
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94