Eddypc07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
60
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
71
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
90
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check