Eddyspeeder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Negotiator
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Thursday
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Neverwas
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147