Eddyspeeder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
36
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
78
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
31
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
56
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147