Eddyspeeder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
64
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
73
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
75
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Bates Motel: Norman
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Snowden
2016, in 0 top lists Check