EduardoSRF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
0
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Grave Danger:...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Grave Danger:...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40