Eejimus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50