Eenu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oorlogswinter
2008 — a.k.a. Winter in Wartime, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Streets of Blood
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check