Eery Petrol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
12
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71