Eevurt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
20
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check