EivindMN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Papusza
2013 — a.k.a. Doll, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
La danza de la realidad
2013 — a.k.a. The Dance of Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
For All Mankind
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113