Ekinmutlu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Somers Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check