Eldem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check