Elena_korine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Slums of Beverly Hills
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check