Elham's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cranford
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167