Eliann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
La cité de la peur
1994 — a.k.a. Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check