ElijahCSkuggs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
5
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
3
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35