Eliza-mcc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
5
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
6
Swing Time
1936, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
11
The Trip to Greece
2020, in 0 top lists -
12
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check