Elizajane01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91