Elle83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cul-de-sac
1966, in 6 top lists Check