Ellejun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check