Ellier77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mission London
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dangerous Beauty
1998 — a.k.a. The Honest Courtesan, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check