Ellieweekes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168