Elliottmichael's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Punching the Clown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Workingman's Death
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Detropia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Chops
2007 Check -
18
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inequality for All
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Control Room
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Schultze Gets the Blues
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Calle 54
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57