Elpoohy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check