Elrond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Erufen rîto
2004 — a.k.a. Elfen Lied, in 0 top lists Check -
29
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Kamigami no fukaki yokubô
1968 — a.k.a. Profound Desires of the Gods, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Akunin
2010 — a.k.a. Villain, in 1 top list Check -
39
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92