Elshot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check