Elvislaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
146
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
70
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
130
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
49
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
77
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
72
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166