ElvisTR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Süt Kardesler
1976, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61