EmaMea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Sea of Trees
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
7
La belle verte
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check