Eman Al-Ahmadi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99