Emcoffey3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124