Eme_ponto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Wit
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
46
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
58
L'enfant sauvage
1970 — a.k.a. The Wild Child, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Pote tin Kyriaki
1960 — a.k.a. Never on Sunday, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
54
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64