Eme_ponto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
43
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
39
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
40
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
26
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
63
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
45
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
64
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64