Eme_ponto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
58
L'enfant sauvage
1970 — a.k.a. The Wild Child, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Pote tin Kyriaki
1960 — a.k.a. Never on Sunday, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
56
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
48
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
49
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
25
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Wit
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61