Emilychristin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Vernon, Florida
1981, in 1 top list Check -
34
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
53
Dawson City: Frozen Time
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Gui tu lie che
2009 — a.k.a. Last Train Home, in 0 top lists Check