Emilyjmcwil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32