Emirince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check