Emjam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
5
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
We Are Monster
2014, in 0 top lists Check