Emmarose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check