Emre84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check