Emulcaire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wolfpack
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Johnny Stecchino
1991, in 1 top list Check -
11
I Knew It Was You: Rediscovering John Cazale
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Annie Get Your Gun
1950, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94