Emzilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
33
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check