Enaitsirhc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check